• LinkedIn - Sharma Kliche
  • Facebook - Sharma Kliche
  • Google+ - Sharma Kliche
  • YouTube - Sharma Kliche

Tel. 714.642.3838

Sharma Kliche - Our Family Protecting Yours.

April 30, 2019

The answer to this question is that it depends. You are allowed to naturalize if you have had a permanent green card for three years or more. This means if you married a United States citizen and got your green card, the initial green card is a conditional one. The con...

Please reload

Recent Posts
Please reload

Archive
Please reload

Search By Tags
Follow Us
  • Facebook Basic Square
  • Twitter Basic Square
  • Google+ Basic Square